Charles C. Coleman

Charles C. Coleman

Biography:

We don't have a biography for Charles C. Coleman.

Known For: Directing
Known Credits: 69
Gender : Male
Birthday : 1900-12-29
Day of Death: 1972-05-25
Place of Birth: Oakland, California, USA
Also Known As: Charles Clifford Coleman Jr.,Charles C. Coleman Jr.,Buddy Coleman,Bud Coleman,C. C. Coleman Jr.,C. C. 'Buddy' Coleman,C. C. Coleman,Chas C. Coleman