Personal Info

Known For Acting

Known Credits 73

Gender Male

Birthday 1961-12-24

Place of Birth Tulsa - Oklahoma - USA

Also Known As

  • Wade Andrews Williams
  • Wade Andrew Williams

Biography

Wade Williams is an American actor, best known for his role as Brad Bellick in Prison Break.

Starring In

Acting (73)

  • 1999 K-911
    0.0

    An adaptation of Robert Harris' thriller set on the eve of World War 2.